1. Andrzejewska, Nicole, 7. LO Poznań, Ewa Biernacka
  2. Bielawa, Lara-Valeria, 1. LO Kościerzyna, Cyprian Zalewski
  3. Bonczek, Max, 1. LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Sylwia Pieczyk
  4. Borau, Liwia, Katolickie LO Chojnice; Rafał Maliszewski
  5. Cachro, Aleksandra, LO Zakopane, Renata Orawiec
  6. Czuprewicz, Igor, 1. LO Lębork; Joanna Nowicka-Młyńska
  7. Dyś, Julia, LO im Sobieskiego Lublin; Monika Kaproń-Dobrowolska
  8. Garg, Sara, 14. LO Wrocław, Anna Gajdis
  9. Goj, Karolina, 3.LO Tarnów, Jacek Kobielski
  10. Golc Fabienne, 4. LO Olsztyn; Krzysztof Świątek
  11. Grill, Julian, 1. LO Bełchatów; Gabriela Siewiera-Paradecka
  12. Gulaczyk, Julia, 2. LO Poznań; Wiesława Kozikowska-Górna
  13. Guziak, Natalia, 1 LO Nowy Targ;  Joanna Wagner-Podlipni
  14. Kanz, Paulina, 5. LO Opole; Małgorzata Lisowska
  15. Klemm, Mark, 9. LO Szczecin, Urszula Tyborska
  16. Kryczka, Gabriela, LO SS. Prezentek Rzeszów; Małgorzata Domka
  17. Kucharski, Viktoria, 1. PLO Opole, Justyna Kruk
  18. Kunz, Justyna, 6. LO Kraków, Izabela Cenzorowska
  19. Maciejewska, Laura, ZS Salezjańskich P-ń; Magdalena Ławniczak
  20. Maszk, Julia, 10. LO Gdańsk; brak nauczyciela w ankiecie
  21. Miczka, Gabriel, 2. PLO Opole; dr Daniela Ploch
  22. Miszka, Oskar, 3. LO Katowice; Agnieszka Niewczas
  23. Niedziela, Joanna, 2. LO Starachowice; Katarzyna Gutowska-Lipiec
  24. Paluch, Izabela, 1. LO Rzeszów; Ilona Miś
  25. Para, Anna, 4. LO Tarnów-Mościce; Teresa Świętnicka
  26. Para, Jan, 4. LO Tarnów-Mościce; Teresa Świętnicka
  27. Pazura, Klara, 4. Społ. SP Warszawa; Katarzyna Bodych
  28. Pietrzak, Natalie, 2. PLO Opole; Karina Walecko
  29. Ploch, Ewelina, 1. LO Racibórz; Zuzanna Koloska
  30. Ragan, Martyna LO Kolbuszowa; Izabela Syniec
  31. Rodobolska, Dominika, 2. LO Brzeg; Maja Borgula-Janicka
  32. Rumińska, Helena, 2. LO Słupsk; Małgorzata Zamorska-Hyła
  33. Schulik, Victoria, ZS nr 1 Grodzisk Maz.; Edyta Zdanowska
  34. Schwarzweller, Henryk, 5. LO Gdańsk; Henryka Mucek
  35. Słowik, Steven, 1. LO Cieszyn; Aldona Kałuża-Kanadys
  36. Smolana, Paulina, 1. LO Rybnik; Alexandra Kosior-Rychlik
  37. Sobolewska, Zofia, ZS Nakło nad Notecią; Izabela Kraińska
  38. Szczeblewski, Bartosz, 1 LO Starogard Gd.; Olga Ryniejska
  39. Szczepanek, Alexander, 1. LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle; Sylwia Pieczyk
  40. Szulik, Małgorzata, 1. LO Rybnik; Alexandra Kosior-Rychlik
  41. Thiel, Julia, LO Trzcianka; Alina Gorczyńska
  42. Wiśniewska, Zuzanna, 1. LO Toruń; Dorota Kosicka
  43. Wiśniewski, Bartosz, 1. LO Bytom; Elżbieta Wąś
  44. Wygoda, Zuzanna, LO Kolbuszowa; Izabela Syniec
  45. Zajchowski, Fabian, ZSEl i O Krosno; Agnieszka Moskal
  46. Źrółka, Maximilian, LO Ustrzyki Dolne; Agnieszka Roczniak